2016 America's Landsailing Cup

Ivanpah Dry Lake

Results are final as of 3/24/16

Contents

Fisly 5 Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
First Last Class SailNo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Penalty Total Nett
                                 
Dave Gluek Fisly 5 US 226 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1   12 8
Blake Learmonth Fisly 5 US 319 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2   21 16
Pat Dillon Fisly 5 US 728 3 1 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 3   27 21
Glenn Monahan Fisly 5 US 406 4 DNC5 4 4 4 4 4 DNC5 4 DNC5   43 33

I5.6 Mini Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
First Last Class SailNo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Penalty Total Nett
                                 
John Eisenlohr I5.6 Mini US 772 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1   12 8
Bob Schumacher I5.6 Mini US 217 2 1 2 2 3 1 2 4 2 2   21 14
Allen Mauldin I5.6 Mini US 407 7 7 3 3 5 4 3 2 4 4   42 28
Ken Smith I5.6 Mini US 402 6 DNF9 5 5 2 3 5 3 3 3   44 29
Carsten Owens I5.6 Mini US 817 5 3 4 4 4 5 4 DNC8 DNC8 DNC8   53 37
Ed Swanson I5.6 Mini US 607 9 4 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 6   60 45
Wayne Mauldin I5.6 Mini US 405 8 5 7 7 7 7 7 6 5 5   64 49
Duncan Harrison I5.6 Mini US 436 4 6 DNC9 DNC9 DNC9 DNC9 DNC9 DNC8 DNC8 DNC8   79 61
Larry Hatch I5.6 Mini US 517 3 DNC9 DNC9 DNC9 DNC9 DNC9 DNC9 DNC8 DNC8 DNC8   81 63
George Baker I5.6 Mini US 372 10 DNC9 DNC9 DNC9 DNC9 DNC9 DNC9 DNC8 DNC8 DNC8   88 69
Fred Klein I5.6 Mini US 7070 DNC12 DNC9 DNC9 DNC9 DNC9 DNC9 DNC9 DNC8 DNC8 DNC8   90 69

Mini 6.7 Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
First Last Class SailNo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Penalty Total Nett
                                 
Howard Haupt Mini 6.7 US 26 3 2 4 4   1 1 1 2 1   19 15
Terry Fulbright Mini 6.7 US 292 1 1 1 1   3 2 2 4 5   20 15
Mark Harris Mini 6.7 US 60 2 3 2 3   2 3 3 3 2   23 20
Bill Robertson Mini 6.7 US 511 4 6 3 2   5 4 4 1 3   32 26
Robert Weber Mini 6.7 US 363 5 4 DNC7 DNC7   4 5 5 5 4   46 39
Steve Kotch Mini 6.7 US 389 7 5 5 5   6 6 DNC7 DNC7 DNC7   55 48
Burton Grover Mini 6.7 US 29 6 DNC8 DNC7 DNC7   DNC8 DNC8 DNC7 DNC7 DNC7   65 57

Mini Skeeter Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
First Last Class SailNo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Penalty Total Nett
                                 
Scott Eisenlohr Mini Skeeter MS 7 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1   12 8
Will Eisenlohr Mini Skeeter MS 3 3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2   20 15
Dave Farmer Mini Skeeter MS 2 4 3 3 3 3 DNC5 DNC5 DNC6 3 DNC5   40 29
Bill Eisenhr Mini Skeeter MS 5 2 4 DNC5 DNC6 DNC6 DNC5 DNC5 3 4 3   43 31
Mike Janicki Mini Skeeter MS 22 5 5 DNC5 4 4 3 3 4 5 DNC5   43 33

NALSA 2 Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
First Last Class SailNo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Penalty Total Nett
                                 
Phil Rothrock NALSA 2 US 92 1 1 1 2 DNC7 2 2 2 2 2   22 13
Alan Wirtanen NALSA 2 US 25 2 DNC7 DNC7 DNC6 2 1 1 1 1 1   29 15
Lance Hossack NALSA 2 US 327 6 3 2 1 1 6 3 4 5 5   36 24
Dennis Bassano NALSA 2 US 8 3 2 4 3 3 4 4 3 4 3   33 25
William Dale NALSA 2 US 66 5 4 3 DNC6 4 3 5 5 3 4   42 31
Phil Augustin NALSA 2 NZ 362 4 5 5 4 5 5 6 6 6 6   52 40
Loren Colahan NALSA 2 US 7960 DNF8 DNC7 DNC7 DNC6 DNC7 DNC8 DNC8 DNC8 DNC8 DNC8   75 59
Nord Embroden NALSA 2 US 2 DNC8 DNC7 DNC7 DNC6 DNC7 DNC8 DNC8 DNC8 DNC8 DNC8   75 59

NALSA 3 Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
First Last Class SailNo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Penalty Total Nett
                                 
John Eisenlohr NALSA 3 US 772 DNC7 1 1 1 2 2 2 3 1 2   22 12
Alan Wirtanen NALSA 3 US 25 1 DNC6 DNC6 DNC4 1 1 1 2 3 1   26 14
Phil Rothrock NALSA 3 US 92 2 2 2 DNC4 3 3 3 1 2 3   25 18
Lance Hossack NALSA 3 US 327 3 4 3 2 5 4 5 5 5 5   41 31
William Dale NALSA 3 US 66 4 3 4 DNC4 4 5 4 4 4 4   40 31
David Farmer NALSA 3 US 277 5 DNC6 DNC6 DNC4 DNC7 DNC7 DNC7 DNC7 DNC7 DNC7   63 49
Loren Colahan NALSA 3 US 79 DNC7 DNC6 DNC6 DNC4 DNC7 DNC7 DNC7 DNC7 DNC7 DNC7   65 51
Nord Emborden NALSA 3 US 2 DNC7 DNC6 DNC6 DNC4 DNC7 DNC7 DNC7 DNC7 DNC7 DNC7   65 51

NALSA 4 Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
First Last Class SailNo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Penalty Total Nett
                                 
Dennis Bassano NALSA 4 US 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1   11 8
Phil Augustin NALSA 4 NZ 362 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2   19 15
Allen Mauldin NALSA 4 US 407 3 3 3 3 3 DNC4 DNC4 DNC4 DNC4 DNC4   35 27
Lester Robertson NALSA 4 US 3 DNC5 DNC5 DNC5 DNC5 DNC5 DNC4 DNC4 DNC4 DNC4 DNC4   45 35

NALSA 5 Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
First Last Class SailNo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Penalty Total Nett
                                 
Laurie Mackenzie NALSA 5 US 127 1 1 1 DNC2 1 1 1 1 1 1   11 8
Vince Smith NALSA 5 US 719 DNC3 DNC3 DNC3 DNC2 DNC3 DNC3 DNC3 DNC3 DNC3 DNC3   29 23

Single Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
First Last Class SailNo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Penalty Total Nett
                                 
Brian VanderZanden Single US 5 2 1 9 6 5 1 1 1 1 3   30 15
Carl Maase Single US 287 6 6 1 1 1 5 2 3 7 1   33 20
Mary Robertson Single US 240 7 4 3 4 4 2 3 2 3 2   34 23
Sheila Eberly Single US 1609 4 2 4 3 2 3 4 5 2 4   33 24
Larry Ryan Single US 392 9 3 6 8 3 6 5 4 9 7   60 42
Beat Naef Single US 325 5 7 5 7 7 4 8 8 4 5   60 44
Curtis Obi Single US 3081 3 9 7 9 6 11 6 7 10 8   76 55
Walter Olivieri Single US 69 13 12 8 2 10 8 10 6 11 6   86 61
Ross Groelz Single US 2001 8 8 10 10 9 7 DNC14 DNC14 5 9   94 66
Jim Goss Single US 515 1 5 2 5 DNC16 DNC15 DNC14 DNC14 DNC15 DNC14   101 70
John Walter Single US 1258 11 DNC15 13 13 11 9 7 9 6 DNF14   108 79
Steve Stephens Single US 1517 12 11 12 11 13 10 9 10 8 10   106 81
Ron Kohl Single US 1240 DNC16 DNC15 12 12 12 13 12 12 13 12   129 98
Dan Zaffuto Single US 386 10 10 DNC16 DNC16 8 DNC15 DNC14 DNC14 DNC15 DNC14   132 100
Melanie Wirtanen Single US 25 14 13 DNC16 DNC16 DNC16 12 11 11 12 11   132 100
Bert Crawford Single US 353 DNC16 DNC15 14 14 14 DNC15 DNC14 DNC14 DNC15 DNC14   145 114

Sportsman Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
First Last Class SailNo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Penalty Total Nett
                                 
Chris Becher Sportsman S 314 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 7 5 DNC11   32 14
Lester Robertson Sportsman US 424 7 2 5 3 9 4 2 4 9 3   48 30
Bob and Lon Cave and Loenheke Sportsman US 388 13 1 3 8 6 2 4 8 3 4   52 31
Mary Robertson Sportsman S 310 3 DNC11 DNC13 DNC11 2 3 DNC10 1 2 2   58 34
Renee Fields Sportsman S 53 2 4 2 6 8 8 3 5 11 7   56 37
Sam Robertson Sportsman US 432 12 6 4 5 5 6 6 3 4 8   59 39
Matthew Robert Sportsman US 431 9 5 6 4 4 5 5 7 6 5   56 40
Ross Groelz Sportsman S 603 5 DNC11 8 7 3 9 7 2 7 6   65 45
Nord Embroden Sportsman S 500 DNC15 DNC11 DNC13 DNC11 DNC11 DNC11 DNC10 DNC11 1 1   95 67
Jim Alley Sportsman US 2050 DNC15 9 DNC13 DNC11 7 7 8 9 10 9   98 70
Burton Grover Sportsman US 433 6 7 7 DNC11 DNC11 DNC11 DNC10 DNC11 8 DNC11   93 71
Jim Magnuson Sportsman US 205 8 DNC11 10 2 DNC11 DNC11 DNC10 DNC11 DNC13 DNC11   98 74
Gerry Lampert Sportsman S 608 4 DNC11 DNC13 DNC11 DNC11 DNC11 DNC10 DNC11 DNC13 DNC11   106 80
Jon Chamorro Sportsman US 40 12 8 11 9 DNC11 DNC11 DNC10 DNC11 DNC13 DNC11   107 82
David Bullock Sportsman US 426 10 DNC11 9 DNC11 DNC11 DNC11 DNC10 DNC11 DNC13 DNC11   108 84
Ronald Kohl Sportsman US 119 DNC15 DNC11 DNC13 DNC11 DNC11 DNC11 DNC10 DNC11 DNC13 DNC11   117 89

Twin Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 39, Scoring system: Appendix A
First Last Class SailNo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Penalty Total Nett
                                 
Duncan Harrison Twin US 453 1 1 1 1 10 1 1 1 7 10   34 14
Lester Robertson Twin US 420 4 5 5 4 2 5 5 12 3 3   48 31
Loren Colahan Twin US 556 7 4 3 6 11 2 8 3 14 9   67 42
Jorge Bercht Twin US 7099 5 9 12 3 4 12 10 4 2 4 1 66 42
William Robertson Twin US 809 12 13 26 11 1 6 3 6 4 1   83 44
Phil Augustin Twin US 381 8 11 14 12 6 16 4 5 5 2   83 53
Carl Maase Twin US 287 14 8 8 7 21 3 7 2 20 25   115 69
Renee Fields Twin US 459 10 10 7 10 14 4 6 14 10 17   102 71
Tom Garside Twin US 408 22 15 17 13 5 18 13 10 1 7   121 81
Warren Sampson Twin US 8956 6 17 DNC34 21 8 8 15 8 11 11   139 84
Carl Eberly Twin US 195 2 6 2 5 13 DNC35 DNC35 DNC33 6 23   160 90
Walter Olivieri Twin US 2081 17 2 9 9 17 7 11 20 29 28   149 92
Brian VanderZanden Twin US 543 21 22 20 25 7 10 14 11 8 5   143 96
Greg Cornelius Twin US 346 15 18 10 8 18 14 19 13 15 6   136 99
Carsten Owens Twin US 718 9 12 6 15 9 15 9 DNC33 DNC34 DNC34   176 108
Bob Schumacher Twin US 217 13 19 16 17 12 9 17 15 16 13   147 111
Dennis Vagt Twin US 396 23 7 13 16 24 11 2 19 DNC34 DNC34   183 115
Larry Hatch Twin US 580 3 3 4 2 3 DNC35 DNC35 DNC33 DNC34 DNC34   186 116
Beat Naef Twin US 320 25 DNC35 DNC34 22 15 17 12 7 13 16   196 127
Daryl Young Twin US 626 16 16 11 29 19 13 30 9 25 21   189 130
Ken Smith Twin US 2007 24 14 15 14 20 20 18 22 12 18   177 131
Steve Madden Twin US 470 20 21 18 23 29 24 20 17 18 14   204 151
Chris Becher Twin US 4201 18 24 21 19 DNC35 23 16 16 17 DNC34   223 154
Steve Stephens Twin US 373 26 25 25 20 23 22 28 18 27 15   229 174
Geraldine Lampert Twin US 464 11 DNC35 DNC34 24 16 19 21 25 DNC34 DNC34   253 184
Pete Johns Twin US 2360 27 27 23 30 22 21 23 27 21 22   243 186
Ross Groelz Twin US 530 31 DNC35 DNC34 26 27 25 27 21 19 12   257 188
Paul Gervais Twin US 5 32 28 29 27 25 26 22 26 24 19   258 197
Carlos Simoes Twin US 4081 30 23 24 18 28 DSQ41 26 24 22 20   256 198
Bill Lard Twin US 348 28 30 27 28 30 28 31 29 23 27   281 220
Leonard Wahlquist Twin US 387 34 29 22 31 32 30 29 23 26 31   287 221
Robert Matthew Twin US 391 29 26 28 DNC36 DNC35 29 25 30 28 26   292 221
Nord Embroden Twin US 914 DNC39 DNC35 DNC34 DNC36 DNC35 DNC35 DNC35 DNC33 9 8   299 224
Glenn Monahan Twin US 406 33 33 32 32 26 27 24 28 31 29   295 229
Sam Robertson Twin US 351 19 20 DNC34 DNC36 DNC35 DNC35 DNC35 DNC33 DNC34 DNC34   315 244
Dan Zaffoto Twin Us 386 DNC39 DNC35 19 DNC36 DNC35 31 DNC35 DNC33 DNC34 24   321 246
Joe Stangl Twin US 1034 36 32 31 34 31 32 33 31 30 30   320 250
Chris Johnson Twin US 385 35 31 30 33 33 33 32 DNC33 32 32   324 256
Don Radcliffe Twin US 441 37 DNC35 DNC34 DNC36 DNC35 DNC35 DNC35 DNC33 DNC34 DNC34   348 275

R1 - Fisly 5 Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Dave Gluek Fisly 5 US 226 1   1
Blake Learmonth Fisly 5 US 319 6   2
Pat Dillon Fisly 5 US 728 17   3
Glenn Monahan Fisly 5 US 406 19   4

R2 - Fisly 5 Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Pat Dillon Fisly 5 US 728 7   1
Blake Learmonth Fisly 5 US 319 10   2
Dave Gluek Fisly 5 US 226 11   3

R3 - Fisly 5 Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Dave Gluek Fisly 5 US 226 1   1
Blake Learmonth Fisly 5 US 319 5   2
Pat Dillon Fisly 5 US 728 7   3
Glenn Monahan Fisly 5 US 406 22   4

R4 - Fisly 5 Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Dave Gluek Fisly 5 US 226 1   1
Blake Learmonth Fisly 5 US 319 5   2
Pat Dillon Fisly 5 US 728 6   3
Glenn Monahan Fisly 5 US 406 16   4

R5 - Fisly 5 Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Dave Gluek Fisly 5 US 226 1   1
Blake Learmonth Fisly 5 US 319 5   2
Pat Dillon Fisly 5 US 728 9   3
Glenn Monahan Fisly 5 US 406 17   4

R6 - Fisly 5 Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Dave Gluek Fisly 5 US 226 1   1
Blake Learmonth Fisly 5 US 319 6   2
Pat Dillon Fisly 5 US 728 10   3
Glenn Monahan Fisly 5 US 406 17   4

R7 - Fisly 5 Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Dave Gluek Fisly 5 US 226 1   1
Pat Dillon Fisly 5 US 728 4   2
Blake Learmonth Fisly 5 US 319 5   3
Glenn Monahan Fisly 5 US 406 19   4

R8 - Fisly 5 Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Dave Gluek Fisly 5 US 226 1   1
Blake Learmonth Fisly 5 US 319 5   2
Pat Dillon Fisly 5 US 728 7   3

R9 - Fisly 5 Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Dave Gluek Fisly 5 US 226 2   1
Blake Learmonth Fisly 5 US 319 13   2
Pat Dillon Fisly 5 US 728 15   3
Glenn Monahan Fisly 5 US 406 26   4

R10 - Fisly 5 Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Dave Gluek Fisly 5 US 226 1   1
Blake Learmonth Fisly 5 US 319 5   2
Pat Dillon Fisly 5 US 728 8   3

R1 - I5.6 Mini Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
John Eisenlohr I5.6 Mini US 772 8   1
Bob Schumacher I5.6 Mini US 217 12   2
Larry Hatch I5.6 Mini US 517 15   3
Duncan Harrison I5.6 Mini US 436 18   4
Carsten Owens I5.6 Mini US 817 20   5
Ken Smith I5.6 Mini US 402 21   6
Allen Mauldin I5.6 Mini US 407 24   7
Wayne Mauldin I5.6 Mini US 405 26   8
Ed Swanson I5.6 Mini US 607 27   9
George Baker I5.6 Mini US 372 30   10

R2 - I5.6 Mini Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Bob Schumacher I5.6 Mini US 217 14   1
John Eisenlohr I5.6 Mini US 772 16   2
Carsten Owens I5.6 Mini US 817 19   3
Ed Swanson I5.6 Mini US 607 21   4
Wayne Mauldin I5.6 Mini US 405 22   5
Duncan Harrison I5.6 Mini US 436 23   6
Allen Mauldin I5.6 Mini US 407 24   7
Ken Smith I5.6 Mini US 402 DNF   9

R3 - I5.6 Mini Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
John Eisenlohr I5.6 Mini US 772 11   1
Bob Schumacher I5.6 Mini US 217 13   2
Allen Mauldin I5.6 Mini US 407 17   3
Carsten Owens I5.6 Mini US 817 20   4
Ken Smith I5.6 Mini US 402 21   5
Ed Swanson I5.6 Mini US 607 23   6
Wayne Mauldin I5.6 Mini US 405 24   7

R4 - I5.6 Mini Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
John Eisenlohr I5.6 Mini US 772 18   1
Bob Schumacher I5.6 Mini US 217 19   2
Allen Mauldin I5.6 Mini US 407 20   3
Carsten Owens I5.6 Mini US 817 21   4
Ken Smith I5.6 Mini US 402 22   5
Ed Swanson I5.6 Mini US 607 23   6
Wayne Mauldin I5.6 Mini US 405 24   7

R5 - I5.6 Mini Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
John Eisenlohr I5.6 Mini US 772 10   1
Ken Smith I5.6 Mini US 402 12   2
Bob Schumacher I5.6 Mini US 217 13   3
Carsten Owens I5.6 Mini US 817 20   4
Allen Mauldin I5.6 Mini US 407 22   5
Ed Swanson I5.6 Mini US 607 23   6
Wayne Mauldin I5.6 Mini US 405 24   7

R6 - I5.6 Mini Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Bob Schumacher I5.6 Mini US 217 14   1
John Eisenlohr I5.6 Mini US 772 16   2
Ken Smith I5.6 Mini US 402 18   3
Allen Mauldin I5.6 Mini US 407 19   4
Carsten Owens I5.6 Mini US 817 21   5
Ed Swanson I5.6 Mini US 607 22   6
Wayne Mauldin I5.6 Mini US 405 23   7

R7 - I5.6 Mini Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
John Eisenlohr I5.6 Mini US 772 12   1
Bob Schumacher I5.6 Mini US 217 15   2
Allen Mauldin I5.6 Mini US 407 17   3
Carsten Owens I5.6 Mini US 817 18   4
Ken Smith I5.6 Mini US 402 20   5
Ed Swanson I5.6 Mini US 607 21   6
Wayne Mauldin I5.6 Mini US 405 22   7

R8 - I5.6 Mini Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
John Eisenlohr I5.6 Mini US 772 3   1
Allen Mauldin I5.6 Mini US 407 6   2
Ken Smith I5.6 Mini US 402 10   3
Bob Schumacher I5.6 Mini US 217 13   4
Ed Swanson I5.6 Mini US 607 17   5
Wayne Mauldin I5.6 Mini US 405 22   6

R9 - I5.6 Mini Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
John Eisenlohr I5.6 Mini US 772 1   1
Bob Schumacher I5.6 Mini US 217 19   2
Ken Smith I5.6 Mini US 402 20   3
Allen Mauldin I5.6 Mini US 407 22   4
Wayne Mauldin I5.6 Mini US 405 23   5
Ed Swanson I5.6 Mini US 607 25   6

R10 - I5.6 Mini Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
John Eisenlohr I5.6 Mini US 772 10   1
Bob Schumacher I5.6 Mini US 217 15   2
Ken Smith I5.6 Mini US 402 18   3
Allen Mauldin I5.6 Mini US 407 19   4
Wayne Mauldin I5.6 Mini US 405 20   5
Ed Swanson I5.6 Mini US 607 21   6

R1 - Mini 6.7 Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Terry Fulbright Mini 6.7 US 292 1   1
Mark Harris Mini 6.7 US 60 2   2
Howard Haupt Mini 6.7 US 26 3   3
Bill Robertson Mini 6.7 US 511 4   4
Robert Weber Mini 6.7 US 363 5   5
Burton Grover Mini 6.7 US 29 7   6
Steve Kotch Mini 6.7 US 389 9   7

R2 - Mini 6.7 Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Terry Fulbright Mini 6.7 US 292 1   1
Howard Haupt Mini 6.7 US 26 2   2
Mark Harris Mini 6.7 US 60 3   3
Robert Weber Mini 6.7 US 363 4   4
Steve Kotch Mini 6.7 US 389 5   5
Bill Robertson Mini 6.7 US 511 16   6

R3 - Mini 6.7 Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Terry Fulbright Mini 6.7 US 292 1   1
Mark Harris Mini 6.7 US 60 2   2
Bill Robertson Mini 6.7 US 511 3   3
Howard Haupt Mini 6.7 US 26 4   4
Steve Kotch Mini 6.7 US 389 19   5

R4 - Mini 6.7 Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Terry Fulbright Mini 6.7 US 292 1   1
Bill Robertson Mini 6.7 US 511 2   2
Mark Harris Mini 6.7 US 60 3   3
Howard Haupt Mini 6.7 US 26 4   4
Steve Kotch Mini 6.7 US 389 14   5

R5 - Mini 6.7 Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points

R6 - Mini 6.7 Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Howard Haupt Mini 6.7 US 26 1   1
Mark Harris Mini 6.7 US 60 2   2
Terry Fulbright Mini 6.7 US 292 3   3
Robert Weber Mini 6.7 US 363 4   4
Bill Robertson Mini 6.7 US 511 5   5
Steve Kotch Mini 6.7 US 389 7   6

R7 - Mini 6.7 Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Howard Haupt Mini 6.7 US 26 1   1
Terry Fulbright Mini 6.7 US 292 2   2
Mark Harris Mini 6.7 US 60 3   3
Bill Robertson Mini 6.7 US 511 4   4
Robert Weber Mini 6.7 US 363 5   5
Steve Kotch Mini 6.7 US 389 16   6

R8 - Mini 6.7 Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Howard Haupt Mini 6.7 US 26 2   1
Terry Fulbright Mini 6.7 US 292 3   2
Mark Harris Mini 6.7 US 60 5   3
Bill Robertson Mini 6.7 US 511 6   4
Robert Weber Mini 6.7 US 363 13   5

R9 - Mini 6.7 Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Bill Robertson Mini 6.7 US 511 1   1
Howard Haupt Mini 6.7 US 26 2   2
Mark Harris Mini 6.7 US 60 3   3
Terry Fulbright Mini 6.7 US 292 4   4
Robert Weber Mini 6.7 US 363 13   5

R10 - Mini 6.7 Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Howard Haupt Mini 6.7 US 26 1   1
Mark Harris Mini 6.7 US 60 2   2
Bill Robertson Mini 6.7 US 511 3   3
Robert Weber Mini 6.7 US 363 4   4
Terry Fulbright Mini 6.7 US 292 5   5

R1 - Mini Skeeter Class

First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Scott Eisenlohr Mini Skeeter MS 7 2   1
Bill Eisenhr Mini Skeeter MS 5 11   2
Will Eisenlohr Mini Skeeter MS 3 22   3
Dave Farmer Mini Skeeter MS 2 28   4
Mike Janicki Mini Skeeter MS 22 29   5

R2 - Mini Skeeter Class

First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Will Eisenlohr Mini Skeeter MS 3 3   1
Scott Eisenlohr Mini Skeeter MS 7 8   2
Dave Farmer Mini Skeeter MS 2 9   3
Bill Eisenhr Mini Skeeter MS 5 13   4
Mike Janicki Mini Skeeter MS 22 18   5

R3 - Mini Skeeter Class

First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Scott Eisenlohr Mini Skeeter MS 7 3   2
Will Eisenlohr Mini Skeeter MS 3 3   2
Dave Farmer Mini Skeeter MS 2 14   3

R4 - Mini Skeeter Class

First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Scott Eisenlohr Mini Skeeter MS 7 3   1
Will Eisenlohr Mini Skeeter MS 3 4   2
Dave Farmer Mini Skeeter MS 2 9   3
Mike Janicki Mini Skeeter MS 22 17   4

R5 - Mini Skeeter Class

First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Scott Eisenlohr Mini Skeeter MS 7 3   1
Will Eisenlohr Mini Skeeter MS 3 6   2
Dave Farmer Mini Skeeter MS 2 15   3
Mike Janicki Mini Skeeter MS 22 19   4

R6 - Mini Skeeter Class

First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Scott Eisenlohr Mini Skeeter MS 7 3   1
Will Eisenlohr Mini Skeeter MS 3 8   2
Mike Janicki Mini Skeeter MS 22 20   3

R7 - Mini Skeeter Class

First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Scott Eisenlohr Mini Skeeter MS 7 3   1
Will Eisenlohr Mini Skeeter MS 3 10   2
Mike Janicki Mini Skeeter MS 22 14   3

R8 - Mini Skeeter Class

First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Scott Eisenlohr Mini Skeeter MS 7 2   1
Will Eisenlohr Mini Skeeter MS 3 16   2
Bill Eisenhr Mini Skeeter MS 5 18   3
Mike Janicki Mini Skeeter MS 22 19   4

R9 - Mini Skeeter Class

First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Scott Eisenlohr Mini Skeeter MS 7 5   1
Will Eisenlohr Mini Skeeter MS 3 6   2
Dave Farmer Mini Skeeter MS 2 16   3
Bill Eisenhr Mini Skeeter MS 5 18   4
Mike Janicki Mini Skeeter MS 22 21   5

R10 - Mini Skeeter Class

First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Scott Eisenlohr Mini Skeeter MS 7 4   1
Will Eisenlohr Mini Skeeter MS 3 7   2
Bill Eisenhr Mini Skeeter MS 5 11   3

R1 - NALSA 2 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Phil Rothrock NALSA 2 US 92 1   1
Alan Wirtanen NALSA 2 US 25 2   2
Dennis Bassano NALSA 2 US 8 3   3
Phil Augustin NALSA 2 NZ 362 4   4
William Dale NALSA 2 US 66 5   5
Lance Hossack NALSA 2 US 327 6   6
Loren Colahan NALSA 2 US 7960 DNF   8

R2 - NALSA 2 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Phil Rothrock NALSA 2 US 92 1   1
Dennis Bassano NALSA 2 US 8 2   2
Lance Hossack NALSA 2 US 327 3   3
William Dale NALSA 2 US 66 4   4
Phil Augustin NALSA 2 NZ 362 5   5

R3 - NALSA 2 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Phil Rothrock NALSA 2 US 92 1   1
Lance Hossack NALSA 2 US 327 2   2
William Dale NALSA 2 US 66 3   3
Dennis Bassano NALSA 2 US 8 4   4
Phil Augustin NALSA 2 NZ 362 5   5

R4 - NALSA 2 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Lance Hossack NALSA 2 US 327 1   1
Phil Rothrock NALSA 2 US 92 2   2
Dennis Bassano NALSA 2 US 8 3   3
Phil Augustin NALSA 2 NZ 362 4   4

R5 - NALSA 2 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Lance Hossack NALSA 2 US 327 1   1
Alan Wirtanen NALSA 2 US 25 2   2
Dennis Bassano NALSA 2 US 8 3   3
William Dale NALSA 2 US 66 4   4
Phil Augustin NALSA 2 NZ 362 5   5

R6 - NALSA 2 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Alan Wirtanen NALSA 2 US 25 1   1
Phil Rothrock NALSA 2 US 92 2   2
William Dale NALSA 2 US 66 3   3
Dennis Bassano NALSA 2 US 8 4   4
Phil Augustin NALSA 2 NZ 362 5   5
Lance Hossack NALSA 2 US 327 6   6

R7 - NALSA 2 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Alan Wirtanen NALSA 2 US 25 1   1
Phil Rothrock NALSA 2 US 92 2   2
Lance Hossack NALSA 2 US 327 3   3
Dennis Bassano NALSA 2 US 8 4   4
William Dale NALSA 2 US 66 5   5
Phil Augustin NALSA 2 NZ 362 6   6

R8 - NALSA 2 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Alan Wirtanen NALSA 2 US 25 1   1
Phil Rothrock NALSA 2 US 92 2   2
Dennis Bassano NALSA 2 US 8 3   3
Lance Hossack NALSA 2 US 327 4   4
William Dale NALSA 2 US 66 5   5
Phil Augustin NALSA 2 NZ 362 6   6

R9 - NALSA 2 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Alan Wirtanen NALSA 2 US 25 1   1
Phil Rothrock NALSA 2 US 92 2   2
William Dale NALSA 2 US 66 3   3
Dennis Bassano NALSA 2 US 8 4   4
Lance Hossack NALSA 2 US 327 5   5
Phil Augustin NALSA 2 NZ 362 6   6

R10 - NALSA 2 Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Alan Wirtanen NALSA 2 US 25 1   1
Phil Rothrock NALSA 2 US 92 2   2
Dennis Bassano NALSA 2 US 8 3   3
William Dale NALSA 2 US 66 4   4
Lance Hossack NALSA 2 US 327 5   5
Phil Augustin NALSA 2 NZ 362 6   6

R1 - NALSA 3 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Alan Wirtanen NALSA 3 US 25 1   1
Phil Rothrock NALSA 3 US 92 2   2
Lance Hossack NALSA 3 US 327 5   3
William Dale NALSA 3 US 66 8   4
David Farmer NALSA 3 US 277 9   5

R2 - NALSA 3 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
John Eisenlohr NALSA 3 US 772 1   1
Phil Rothrock NALSA 3 US 92 2   2
William Dale NALSA 3 US 66 5   3
Lance Hossack NALSA 3 US 327 7   4

R3 - NALSA 3 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
John Eisenlohr NALSA 3 US 772 1   1
Phil Rothrock NALSA 3 US 92 2   2
Lance Hossack NALSA 3 US 327 3   3
William Dale NALSA 3 US 66 5   4

R4 - NALSA 3 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
John Eisenlohr NALSA 3 US 772 1   1
Lance Hossack NALSA 3 US 327 2   2

R5 - NALSA 3 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Alan Wirtanen NALSA 3 US 25 1   1
John Eisenlohr NALSA 3 US 772 2   2
Phil Rothrock NALSA 3 US 92 3   3
William Dale NALSA 3 US 66 4   4
Lance Hossack NALSA 3 US 327 6   5

R6 - NALSA 3 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Alan Wirtanen NALSA 3 US 25 1   1
John Eisenlohr NALSA 3 US 772 2   2
Phil Rothrock NALSA 3 US 92 3   3
Lance Hossack NALSA 3 US 327 5   4
William Dale NALSA 3 US 66 6   5

R7 - NALSA 3 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Alan Wirtanen NALSA 3 US 25 1   1
John Eisenlohr NALSA 3 US 772 2   2
Phil Rothrock NALSA 3 US 92 3   3
William Dale NALSA 3 US 66 4   4
Lance Hossack NALSA 3 US 327 6   5

R8 - NALSA 3 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Phil Rothrock NALSA 3 US 92 1   1
Alan Wirtanen NALSA 3 US 25 2   2
John Eisenlohr NALSA 3 US 772 3   3
William Dale NALSA 3 US 66 4   4
Lance Hossack NALSA 3 US 327 5   5

R9 - NALSA 3 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
John Eisenlohr NALSA 3 US 772 1   1
Phil Rothrock NALSA 3 US 92 2   2
Alan Wirtanen NALSA 3 US 25 3   3
William Dale NALSA 3 US 66 4   4
Lance Hossack NALSA 3 US 327 5   5

R10 - NALSA 3 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Alan Wirtanen NALSA 3 US 25 1   1
John Eisenlohr NALSA 3 US 772 2   2
Phil Rothrock NALSA 3 US 92 3   3
William Dale NALSA 3 US 66 4   4
Lance Hossack NALSA 3 US 327 6   5

R1 - NALSA 4 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Dennis Bassano NALSA 4 US 8 3   1
Phil Augustin NALSA 4 NZ 362 4   2
Allen Mauldin NALSA 4 US 407 7   3

R2 - NALSA 4 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Dennis Bassano NALSA 4 US 8 3   1
Phil Augustin NALSA 4 NZ 362 4   2
Allen Mauldin NALSA 4 US 407 8   3

R3 - NALSA 4 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Dennis Bassano NALSA 4 US 8 4   1
Phil Augustin NALSA 4 NZ 362 6   2
Allen Mauldin NALSA 4 US 407 7   3

R4 - NALSA 4 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Dennis Bassano NALSA 4 US 8 3   1
Phil Augustin NALSA 4 NZ 362 4   2
Allen Mauldin NALSA 4 US 407 5   3

R5 - NALSA 4 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Dennis Bassano NALSA 4 US 8 5   1
Phil Augustin NALSA 4 NZ 362 7   2
Allen Mauldin NALSA 4 US 407 8   3

R6 - NALSA 4 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Dennis Bassano NALSA 4 US 8 4   1
Phil Augustin NALSA 4 NZ 362 7   2

R7 - NALSA 4 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Dennis Bassano NALSA 4 US 8 5   1
Phil Augustin NALSA 4 NZ 362 7   2

R8 - NALSA 4 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Phil Augustin NALSA 4 NZ 362 6   1
Dennis Bassano NALSA 4 US 8 7   2

R9 - NALSA 4 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Dennis Bassano NALSA 4 US 8 6   1
Phil Augustin NALSA 4 NZ 362 7   2

R10 - NALSA 4 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Dennis Bassano NALSA 4 US 8 5   1
Phil Augustin NALSA 4 NZ 362 7   2

R1 - NALSA 5 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Laurie Mackenzie NALSA 5 US 127 6   1

R2 - NALSA 5 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Laurie Mackenzie NALSA 5 US 127 6   1

R3 - NALSA 5 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Laurie Mackenzie NALSA 5 US 127 8   1

R4 - NALSA 5 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points

R5 - NALSA 5 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Laurie Mackenzie NALSA 5 US 127 9   1

R6 - NALSA 5 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Laurie Mackenzie NALSA 5 US 127 8   1

R7 - NALSA 5 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Laurie Mackenzie NALSA 5 US 127 8   1

R8 - NALSA 5 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Laurie Mackenzie NALSA 5 US 127 8   1

R9 - NALSA 5 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Laurie Mackenzie NALSA 5 US 127 8   1

R10 - NALSA 5 Class

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Laurie Mackenzie NALSA 5 US 127 8   1

R1 - Single Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Jim Goss Single US 515 6   1
Brian VanderZanden Single US 5 8   2
Curtis Obi Single US 3081 10   3
Sheila Eberly Single US 1609 11   4
Beat Naef Single US 325 12   5
Carl Maase Single US 287 13   6
Mary Robertson Single US 240 14   7
Ross Groelz Single US 2001 15   8
Larry Ryan Single US 392 16   9
Dan Zaffuto Single US 386 17   10
John Walter Single US 1258 18   11
Steve Stephens Single US 1517 19   12
Walter Olivieri Single US 69 20   13
Melanie Wirtanen Single US 25 21   14

R2 - Single Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Brian VanderZanden Single US 5 6   1
Sheila Eberly Single US 1609 7   2
Larry Ryan Single US 392 8   3
Mary Robertson Single US 240 9   4
Jim Goss Single US 515 10   5
Carl Maase Single US 287 11   6
Beat Naef Single US 325 12   7
Ross Groelz Single US 2001 13   8
Curtis Obi Single US 3081 14   9
Dan Zaffuto Single US 386 15   10
Steve Stephens Single US 1517 17   11
Walter Olivieri Single US 69 18   12
Melanie Wirtanen Single US 25 19   13

R3 - Single Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Carl Maase Single US 287 5   1
Jim Goss Single US 515 6   2
Mary Robertson Single US 240 7   3
Sheila Eberly Single US 1609 8   4
Beat Naef Single US 325 9   5
Larry Ryan Single US 392 10   6
Curtis Obi Single US 3081 11   7
Walter Olivieri Single US 69 12   8
Brian VanderZanden Single US 5 13   9
Ross Groelz Single US 2001 14   10
Steve Stephens Single US 1517 16   12
Ron Kohl Single US 1240 16   12
John Walter Single US 1258 17   13
Bert Crawford Single US 353 18   14

R4 - Single Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Carl Maase Single US 287 5   1
Walter Olivieri Single US 69 6   2
Sheila Eberly Single US 1609 7   3
Mary Robertson Single US 240 8   4
Jim Goss Single US 515 9   5
Brian VanderZanden Single US 5 10   6
Beat Naef Single US 325 11   7
Larry Ryan Single US 392 12   8
Curtis Obi Single US 3081 13   9
Ross Groelz Single US 2001 15   10
Steve Stephens Single US 1517 16   11
Ron Kohl Single US 1240 17   12
John Walter Single US 1258 18   13
Bert Crawford Single US 353 19   14

R5 - Single Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Carl Maase Single US 287 1   1
Sheila Eberly Single US 1609 2   2
Larry Ryan Single US 392 3   3
Mary Robertson Single US 240 4   4
Brian VanderZanden Single US 5 5   5
Curtis Obi Single US 3081 6   6
Beat Naef Single US 325 7   7
Dan Zaffuto Single US 386 8   8
Ross Groelz Single US 2001 9   9
Walter Olivieri Single US 69 10   10
John Walter Single US 1258 11   11
Ron Kohl Single US 1240 12   12
Steve Stephens Single US 1517 13   13
Bert Crawford Single US 353 14   14

R6 - Single Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Brian VanderZanden Single US 5 6   1
Mary Robertson Single US 240 8   2
Sheila Eberly Single US 1609 9   3
Beat Naef Single US 325 10   4
Carl Maase Single US 287 11   5
Larry Ryan Single US 392 12   6
Ross Groelz Single US 2001 13   7
Walter Olivieri Single US 69 14   8
John Walter Single US 1258 15   9
Steve Stephens Single US 1517 16   10
Curtis Obi Single US 3081 17   11
Melanie Wirtanen Single US 25 18   12
Ron Kohl Single US 1240 19   13

R7 - Single Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Brian VanderZanden Single US 5 6   1
Carl Maase Single US 287 7   2
Mary Robertson Single US 240 8   3
Sheila Eberly Single US 1609 9   4
Larry Ryan Single US 392 10   5
Curtis Obi Single US 3081 11   6
John Walter Single US 1258 12   7
Beat Naef Single US 325 13   8
Steve Stephens Single US 1517 14   9
Walter Olivieri Single US 69 15   10
Melanie Wirtanen Single US 25 17   11
Ron Kohl Single US 1240 18   12

R8 - Single Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Brian VanderZanden Single US 5 1   1
Mary Robertson Single US 240 4   2
Carl Maase Single US 287 7   3
Larry Ryan Single US 392 8   4
Sheila Eberly Single US 1609 9   5
Walter Olivieri Single US 69 10   6
Curtis Obi Single US 3081 11   7
Beat Naef Single US 325 12   8
John Walter Single US 1258 14   9
Steve Stephens Single US 1517 15   10
Melanie Wirtanen Single US 25 16   11
Ron Kohl Single US 1240 17   12

R9 - Single Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Brian VanderZanden Single US 5 5   1
Sheila Eberly Single US 1609 6   2
Mary Robertson Single US 240 7   3
Beat Naef Single US 325 8   4
Ross Groelz Single US 2001 9   5
John Walter Single US 1258 10   6
Carl Maase Single US 287 11   7
Steve Stephens Single US 1517 12   8
Larry Ryan Single US 392 14   9
Curtis Obi Single US 3081 15   10
Walter Olivieri Single US 69 16   11
Melanie Wirtanen Single US 25 17   12
Ron Kohl Single US 1240 18   13

R10 - Single Class

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Carl Maase Single US 287 6   1
Mary Robertson Single US 240 7   2
Brian VanderZanden Single US 5 8   3
Sheila Eberly Single US 1609 9   4
Beat Naef Single US 325 10   5
Walter Olivieri Single US 69 11   6
Larry Ryan Single US 392 12   7
Curtis Obi Single US 3081 13   8
Ross Groelz Single US 2001 14   9
Steve Stephens Single US 1517 15   10
Melanie Wirtanen Single US 25 16   11
Ron Kohl Single US 1240 17   12
John Walter Single US 1258 DNF   14

R1 - Sportsman Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Chris Becher Sportsman S 314 3   1
Renee Fields Sportsman S 53 4   2
Mary Robertson Sportsman S 310 5   3
Gerry Lampert Sportsman S 608 7   4
Ross Groelz Sportsman S 603 9   5
Burton Grover Sportsman US 433 10   6
Lester Robertson Sportsman US 424 13   7
Jim Magnuson Sportsman US 205 14   8
Matthew Robert Sportsman US 431 15   9
David Bullock Sportsman US 426 16   10
Sam Robertson Sportsman US 432 23   12
Jon Chamorro Sportsman US 40 23   12
Bob and Lon Cave and Loenheke Sportsman US 388 25   13

R2 - Sportsman Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Bob and Lon Cave and Loenheke Sportsman US 388 1   1
Lester Robertson Sportsman US 424 2   2
Chris Becher Sportsman S 314 4   3
Renee Fields Sportsman S 53 5   4
Matthew Robert Sportsman US 431 6   5
Sam Robertson Sportsman US 432 12   6
Burton Grover Sportsman US 433 15   7
Jon Chamorro Sportsman US 40 17   8
Jim Alley Sportsman US 2050 20   9

R3 - Sportsman Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Chris Becher Sportsman S 314 2   1
Renee Fields Sportsman S 53 3   2
Bob and Lon Cave and Loenheke Sportsman US 388 6   3
Sam Robertson Sportsman US 432 8   4
Lester Robertson Sportsman US 424 9   5
Matthew Robert Sportsman US 431 10   6
Burton Grover Sportsman US 433 12   7
Ross Groelz Sportsman S 603 16   8
David Bullock Sportsman US 426 18   9
Jim Magnuson Sportsman US 205 19   10
Jon Chamorro Sportsman US 40 25   11

R4 - Sportsman Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Chris Becher Sportsman S 314 2   1
Jim Magnuson Sportsman US 205 7   2
Lester Robertson Sportsman US 424 8   3
Matthew Robert Sportsman US 431 10   4
Sam Robertson Sportsman US 432 11   5
Renee Fields Sportsman S 53 12   6
Ross Groelz Sportsman S 603 13   7
Bob and Lon Cave and Loenheke Sportsman US 388 14   8
Jon Chamorro Sportsman US 40 15   9

R5 - Sportsman Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Chris Becher Sportsman S 314 2   1
Mary Robertson Sportsman S 310 4   2
Ross Groelz Sportsman S 603 7   3
Matthew Robert Sportsman US 431 8   4
Sam Robertson Sportsman US 432 11   5
Bob and Lon Cave and Loenheke Sportsman US 388 14   6
Jim Alley Sportsman US 2050 16   7
Renee Fields Sportsman S 53 18   8
Lester Robertson Sportsman US 424 21   9

R6 - Sportsman Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Chris Becher Sportsman S 314 2   1
Bob and Lon Cave and Loenheke Sportsman US 388 4   2
Mary Robertson Sportsman S 310 5   3
Lester Robertson Sportsman US 424 7   4
Matthew Robert Sportsman US 431 9   5
Sam Robertson Sportsman US 432 11   6
Jim Alley Sportsman US 2050 12   7
Renee Fields Sportsman S 53 13   8
Ross Groelz Sportsman S 603 15   9

R7 - Sportsman Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Chris Becher Sportsman S 314 2   1
Lester Robertson Sportsman US 424 6   2
Renee Fields Sportsman S 53 7   3
Bob and Lon Cave and Loenheke Sportsman US 388 8   4
Matthew Robert Sportsman US 431 9   5
Sam Robertson Sportsman US 432 11   6
Ross Groelz Sportsman S 603 13   7
Jim Alley Sportsman US 2050 16   8

R8 - Sportsman Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Mary Robertson Sportsman S 310 4   1
Ross Groelz Sportsman S 603 8   2
Sam Robertson Sportsman US 432 9   3
Lester Robertson Sportsman US 424 11   4
Renee Fields Sportsman S 53 12   5
Chris Becher Sportsman S 314 14   7
Matthew Robert Sportsman US 431 14   7
Bob and Lon Cave and Loenheke Sportsman US 388 20   8
Jim Alley Sportsman US 2050 21   9

R9 - Sportsman Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Nord Embroden Sportsman S 500 3   1
Mary Robertson Sportsman S 310 4   2
Bob and Lon Cave and Loenheke Sportsman US 388 7   3
Sam Robertson Sportsman US 432 8   4
Chris Becher Sportsman S 314 9   5
Matthew Robert Sportsman US 431 10   6
Ross Groelz Sportsman S 603 11   7
Burton Grover Sportsman US 433 12   8
Lester Robertson Sportsman US 424 14   9
Jim Alley Sportsman US 2050 17   10
Renee Fields Sportsman S 53 24   11

R10 - Sportsman Class

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Nord Embroden Sportsman S 500 2   1
Mary Robertson Sportsman S 310 3   2
Lester Robertson Sportsman US 424 6   3
Bob and Lon Cave and Loenheke Sportsman US 388 9   4
Matthew Robert Sportsman US 431 12   5
Ross Groelz Sportsman S 603 13   6
Renee Fields Sportsman S 53 14   7
Sam Robertson Sportsman US 432 16   8
Jim Alley Sportsman US 2050 17   9

R1 - Twin Class

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Duncan Harrison Twin US 453 1   1
Carl Eberly Twin US 195 2   2
Larry Hatch Twin US 580 3   3
Lester Robertson Twin US 420 4   4
Jorge Bercht Twin US 7099 5 1 5
Warren Sampson Twin US 8956 6   6
Loren Colahan Twin US 556 7   7
Phil Augustin Twin US 381 8   8
Carsten Owens Twin US 718 9   9
Renee Fields Twin US 459 10   10
Geraldine Lampert Twin US 464 11   11
William Robertson Twin US 809 12   12
Bob Schumacher Twin US 217 13   13
Carl Maase Twin US 287 14   14
Greg Cornelius Twin US 346 15   15
Daryl Young Twin US 626 16   16
Walter Olivieri Twin US 2081 17   17
Chris Becher Twin US 4201 18   18
Sam Robertson Twin US 351 19   19
Steve Madden Twin US 470 20   20
Brian VanderZanden Twin US 543 21   21
Tom Garside Twin US 408 22   22
Dennis Vagt Twin US 396 23   23
Ken Smith Twin US 2007 24   24
Beat Naef Twin US 320 25   25
Steve Stephens Twin US 373 26   26
Pete Johns Twin US 2360 27   27
Bill Lard Twin US 348 28   28
Robert Matthew Twin US 391 29   29
Carlos Simoes Twin US 4081 30   30
Ross Groelz Twin US 530 31   31
Paul Gervais Twin US 5 32   32
Glenn Monahan Twin US 406 33   33
Leonard Wahlquist Twin US 387 34   34
Chris Johnson Twin US 385 35   35
Joe Stangl Twin US 1034 36   36
Don Radcliffe Twin US 441 37   37

R2 - Twin Class

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Duncan Harrison Twin US 453 1   1
Walter Olivieri Twin US 2081 2   2
Larry Hatch Twin US 580 3   3
Loren Colahan Twin US 556 4   4
Lester Robertson Twin US 420 5   5
Carl Eberly Twin US 195 6   6
Dennis Vagt Twin US 396 7   7
Carl Maase Twin US 287 8   8
Jorge Bercht Twin US 7099 9 1 9
Renee Fields Twin US 459 10   10
Phil Augustin Twin US 381 11   11
Carsten Owens Twin US 718 12   12
William Robertson Twin US 809 13   13
Ken Smith Twin US 2007 14   14
Tom Garside Twin US 408 15   15
Daryl Young Twin US 626 16   16
Warren Sampson Twin US 8956 17   17
Greg Cornelius Twin US 346 18   18
Bob Schumacher Twin US 217 19   19
Sam Robertson Twin US 351 20   20
Steve Madden Twin US 470 21   21
Brian VanderZanden Twin US 543 22   22
Carlos Simoes Twin US 4081 23   23
Chris Becher Twin US 4201 24   24
Steve Stephens Twin US 373 25   25
Robert Matthew Twin US 391 26   26
Pete Johns Twin US 2360 27   27
Paul Gervais Twin US 5 28   28
Leonard Wahlquist Twin US 387 29   29
Bill Lard Twin US 348 30   30
Chris Johnson Twin US 385 31   31
Joe Stangl Twin US 1034 32   32
Glenn Monahan Twin US 406 33   33

R3 - Twin Class

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Duncan Harrison Twin US 453 1   1
Carl Eberly Twin US 195 2   2
Loren Colahan Twin US 556 3   3
Larry Hatch Twin US 580 4   4
Lester Robertson Twin US 420 5   5
Carsten Owens Twin US 718 6   6
Renee Fields Twin US 459 7   7
Carl Maase Twin US 287 8   8
Walter Olivieri Twin US 2081 9   9
Greg Cornelius Twin US 346 10   10
Daryl Young Twin US 626 11   11
Jorge Bercht Twin US 7099 12 1 12
Dennis Vagt Twin US 396 13   13
Phil Augustin Twin US 381 14   14
Ken Smith Twin US 2007 15   15
Bob Schumacher Twin US 217 16   16
Tom Garside Twin US 408 17   17
Steve Madden Twin US 470 18   18
Dan Zaffoto Twin Us 386 19   19
Brian VanderZanden Twin US 543 20   20
Chris Becher Twin US 4201 21   21
Leonard Wahlquist Twin US 387 22   22
Pete Johns Twin US 2360 23   23
Carlos Simoes Twin US 4081 24   24
Steve Stephens Twin US 373 25   25
William Robertson Twin US 809 26   26
Bill Lard Twin US 348 27   27
Robert Matthew Twin US 391 28   28
Paul Gervais Twin US 5 29   29
Chris Johnson Twin US 385 30   30
Joe Stangl Twin US 1034 31   31
Glenn Monahan Twin US 406 32   32

R4 - Twin Class

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Duncan Harrison Twin US 453 1   1
Larry Hatch Twin US 580 2   2
Jorge Bercht Twin US 7099 3 1 3
Lester Robertson Twin US 420 4   4
Carl Eberly Twin US 195 5   5
Loren Colahan Twin US 556 6   6
Carl Maase Twin US 287 7   7
Greg Cornelius Twin US 346 8   8
Walter Olivieri Twin US 2081 9   9
Renee Fields Twin US 459 10   10
William Robertson Twin US 809 11   11
Phil Augustin Twin US 381 12   12
Tom Garside Twin US 408 13   13
Ken Smith Twin US 2007 14   14
Carsten Owens Twin US 718 15   15
Dennis Vagt Twin US 396 16   16
Bob Schumacher Twin US 217 17   17
Carlos Simoes Twin US 4081 18   18
Chris Becher Twin US 4201 19   19
Steve Stephens Twin US 373 20   20
Warren Sampson Twin US 8956 21   21
Beat Naef Twin US 320 22   22
Steve Madden Twin US 470 23   23
Geraldine Lampert Twin US 464 24   24
Brian VanderZanden Twin US 543 25   25
Ross Groelz Twin US 530 26   26
Paul Gervais Twin US 5 27   27
Bill Lard Twin US 348 28   28
Daryl Young Twin US 626 29   29
Pete Johns Twin US 2360 30   30
Leonard Wahlquist Twin US 387 31   31
Glenn Monahan Twin US 406 32   32
Chris Johnson Twin US 385 33   33
Joe Stangl Twin US 1034 34   34

R5 - Twin Class

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
William Robertson Twin US 809 1   1
Lester Robertson Twin US 420 2   2
Larry Hatch Twin US 580 3   3
Jorge Bercht Twin US 7099 4 1 4
Tom Garside Twin US 408 5   5
Phil Augustin Twin US 381 6   6
Brian VanderZanden Twin US 543 7   7
Warren Sampson Twin US 8956 8   8
Carsten Owens Twin US 718 9   9
Duncan Harrison Twin US 453 10   10
Loren Colahan Twin US 556 11   11
Bob Schumacher Twin US 217 12   12
Carl Eberly Twin US 195 13   13
Renee Fields Twin US 459 14   14
Beat Naef Twin US 320 15   15
Geraldine Lampert Twin US 464 16   16
Walter Olivieri Twin US 2081 17   17
Greg Cornelius Twin US 346 18   18
Daryl Young Twin US 626 19   19
Ken Smith Twin US 2007 20   20
Carl Maase Twin US 287 21   21
Pete Johns Twin US 2360 22   22
Steve Stephens Twin US 373 23   23
Dennis Vagt Twin US 396 24   24
Paul Gervais Twin US 5 25   25
Glenn Monahan Twin US 406 26   26
Ross Groelz Twin US 530 27   27
Carlos Simoes Twin US 4081 28   28
Steve Madden Twin US 470 29   29
Bill Lard Twin US 348 30   30
Joe Stangl Twin US 1034 31   31
Leonard Wahlquist Twin US 387 32   32
Chris Johnson Twin US 385 33   33

R6 - Twin Class

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Duncan Harrison Twin US 453 1   1
Loren Colahan Twin US 556 2   2
Carl Maase Twin US 287 3   3
Renee Fields Twin US 459 4   4
Lester Robertson Twin US 420 5   5
William Robertson Twin US 809 6   6
Walter Olivieri Twin US 2081 7   7
Warren Sampson Twin US 8956 8   8
Bob Schumacher Twin US 217 9   9
Brian VanderZanden Twin US 543 10   10
Dennis Vagt Twin US 396 11   11
Jorge Bercht Twin US 7099 12 1 12
Daryl Young Twin US 626 13   13
Greg Cornelius Twin US 346 14   14
Carsten Owens Twin US 718 15   15
Phil Augustin Twin US 381 16   16
Beat Naef Twin US 320 17   17
Tom Garside Twin US 408 18   18
Geraldine Lampert Twin US 464 19   19
Ken Smith Twin US 2007 20   20
Pete Johns Twin US 2360 21   21
Steve Stephens Twin US 373 22   22
Chris Becher Twin US 4201 23   23
Steve Madden Twin US 470 24   24
Ross Groelz Twin US 530 25   25
Paul Gervais Twin US 5 26   26
Glenn Monahan Twin US 406 27   27
Bill Lard Twin US 348 28   28
Robert Matthew Twin US 391 29   29
Leonard Wahlquist Twin US 387 30   30
Dan Zaffoto Twin Us 386 31   31
Joe Stangl Twin US 1034 32   32
Chris Johnson Twin US 385 33   33
Carlos Simoes Twin US 4081 DSQ   41

R7 - Twin Class

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Duncan Harrison Twin US 453 1   1
Dennis Vagt Twin US 396 2   2
William Robertson Twin US 809 3   3
Phil Augustin Twin US 381 4   4
Lester Robertson Twin US 420 5   5
Renee Fields Twin US 459 6   6
Carl Maase Twin US 287 7   7
Loren Colahan Twin US 556 8   8
Carsten Owens Twin US 718 9   9
Jorge Bercht Twin US 7099 10 1 10
Walter Olivieri Twin US 2081 11   11
Beat Naef Twin US 320 12   12
Tom Garside Twin US 408 13   13
Brian VanderZanden Twin US 543 14   14
Warren Sampson Twin US 8956 15   15
Chris Becher Twin US 4201 16   16
Bob Schumacher Twin US 217 17   17
Ken Smith Twin US 2007 18   18
Greg Cornelius Twin US 346 19   19
Steve Madden Twin US 470 20   20
Geraldine Lampert Twin US 464 21   21
Paul Gervais Twin US 5 22   22
Pete Johns Twin US 2360 23   23
Glenn Monahan Twin US 406 24   24
Robert Matthew Twin US 391 25   25
Carlos Simoes Twin US 4081 26   26
Ross Groelz Twin US 530 27   27
Steve Stephens Twin US 373 28   28
Leonard Wahlquist Twin US 387 29   29
Daryl Young Twin US 626 30   30
Bill Lard Twin US 348 31   31
Chris Johnson Twin US 385 32   32
Joe Stangl Twin US 1034 33   33

R8 - Twin Class

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Duncan Harrison Twin US 453 1   1
Carl Maase Twin US 287 2   2
Loren Colahan Twin US 556 3   3
Jorge Bercht Twin US 7099 4 1 4
Phil Augustin Twin US 381 5   5
William Robertson Twin US 809 6   6
Beat Naef Twin US 320 7   7
Warren Sampson Twin US 8956 8   8
Daryl Young Twin US 626 9   9
Tom Garside Twin US 408 10   10
Brian VanderZanden Twin US 543 11   11
Lester Robertson Twin US 420 12   12
Greg Cornelius Twin US 346 13   13
Renee Fields Twin US 459 14   14
Bob Schumacher Twin US 217 15   15
Chris Becher Twin US 4201 16   16
Steve Madden Twin US 470 17   17
Steve Stephens Twin US 373 18   18
Dennis Vagt Twin US 396 19   19
Walter Olivieri Twin US 2081 20   20
Ross Groelz Twin US 530 21   21
Ken Smith Twin US 2007 22   22
Leonard Wahlquist Twin US 387 23   23
Carlos Simoes Twin US 4081 24   24
Geraldine Lampert Twin US 464 25   25
Paul Gervais Twin US 5 26   26
Pete Johns Twin US 2360 27   27
Glenn Monahan Twin US 406 28   28
Bill Lard Twin US 348 29   29
Robert Matthew Twin US 391 30   30
Joe Stangl Twin US 1034 31   31

R9 - Twin Class

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
Tom Garside Twin US 408 1   1
Jorge Bercht Twin US 7099 2 1 2
Lester Robertson Twin US 420 3   3
William Robertson Twin US 809 4   4
Phil Augustin Twin US 381 5   5
Carl Eberly Twin US 195 6   6
Duncan Harrison Twin US 453 7   7
Brian VanderZanden Twin US 543 8   8
Nord Embroden Twin US 914 9   9
Renee Fields Twin US 459 10   10
Warren Sampson Twin US 8956 11   11
Ken Smith Twin US 2007 12   12
Beat Naef Twin US 320 13   13
Loren Colahan Twin US 556 14   14
Greg Cornelius Twin US 346 15   15
Bob Schumacher Twin US 217 16   16
Chris Becher Twin US 4201 17   17
Steve Madden Twin US 470 18   18
Ross Groelz Twin US 530 19   19
Carl Maase Twin US 287 20   20
Pete Johns Twin US 2360 21   21
Carlos Simoes Twin US 4081 22   22
Bill Lard Twin US 348 23   23
Paul Gervais Twin US 5 24   24
Daryl Young Twin US 626 25   25
Leonard Wahlquist Twin US 387 26   26
Steve Stephens Twin US 373 27   27
Robert Matthew Twin US 391 28   28
Walter Olivieri Twin US 2081 29   29
Joe Stangl Twin US 1034 30   30
Glenn Monahan Twin US 406 31   31
Chris Johnson Twin US 385 32   32

R10 - Twin Class

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place
First Last Class SailNo Place Penalty Points
William Robertson Twin US 809 1   1
Phil Augustin Twin US 381 2   2
Lester Robertson Twin US 420 3   3
Jorge Bercht Twin US 7099 4 1 4
Brian VanderZanden Twin US 543 5   5
Greg Cornelius Twin US 346 6   6
Tom Garside Twin US 408 7   7
Nord Embroden Twin US 914 8   8
Loren Colahan Twin US 556 9   9
Duncan Harrison Twin US 453 10   10
Warren Sampson Twin US 8956 11   11
Ross Groelz Twin US 530 12   12
Bob Schumacher Twin US 217 13   13
Steve Madden Twin US 470 14   14
Steve Stephens Twin US 373 15   15
Beat Naef Twin US 320 16   16
Renee Fields Twin US 459 17   17
Ken Smith Twin US 2007 18   18
Paul Gervais Twin US 5 19   19
Carlos Simoes Twin US 4081 20   20
Daryl Young Twin US 626 21   21
Pete Johns Twin US 2360 22   22
Carl Eberly Twin US 195 23   23
Dan Zaffoto Twin Us 386 24   24
Carl Maase Twin US 287 25   25
Robert Matthew Twin US 391 26   26
Bill Lard Twin US 348 27   27
Walter Olivieri Twin US 2081 28   28
Glenn Monahan Twin US 406 29   29
Joe Stangl Twin US 1034 30   30
Leonard Wahlquist Twin US 387 31   31
Chris Johnson Twin US 385 32   32


www.Nalsa.org

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com